NE FIRST District Awards Event 2021

to Awards
FIRST in Manchester, NH, USA
details on firstinspires.org

TeamLocationImage
South Portland, Maine, USA
Upton, Massachusetts, USA
Newport, Rhode Island, USA
Bridgewater, Massachusetts, USA
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Clinton, Massachusetts, USA
Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
Standish, Maine, USA
Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
Berlin, Connecticut, USA
Merrimack, New Hampshire, USA
Falmouth/Gorham, Maine, USA
Tolland, Connecticut, USA
Enfield, Connecticut, USA
Windsor Locks, Connecticut, USA
South Windsor, Connecticut, USA
Farmington, Connecticut, USA
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Southington, Connecticut, USA
Meriden, Connecticut, USA
Shelton, Connecticut, USA
Old Lyme, Connecticut, USA
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Shrewsbury, Massachusetts, USA
Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
Wolcott, Connecticut, USA
Hollis, New Hampshire, USA
Northboro, Massachusetts, USA
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Contoocook, New Hampshire, USA
Guilford, Connecticut, USA
TeamLocationImage
Groton, Connecticut, USA
Glastonbury, Connecticut, USA
Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
Rutland, Vermont, USA
Melrose, Massachusetts, USA
Newton, Massachusetts, USA
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Bristol, Connecticut, USA
Windham, New Hampshire, USA
Southborough, Massachusetts, USA
Middletown, Connecticut, USA
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Gardiner, Maine, USA
North Easton, Massachusetts, USA
Farmingdale, Maine, USA
Reading, Massachusetts, USA
Ayer, Massachusetts, USA
Billerica, Massachusetts, USA
Wolfeboro, New Hampshire, USA
North Scituate, Rhode Island, USA
Westford, Massachusetts, USA
Ipswich, Massachusetts, USA
North Dartmouth, Massachusetts, USA
Portsmouth, New Hampshire, USA
Farmington, Maine, USA
Salem, New Hampshire, USA
Littleton, Massachusetts, USA
Belmont, Massachusetts, USA
Sherborn, Massachusetts, USA
Danbury, Connecticut, USA
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Milford, Connecticut, USA
Sutton, Massachusetts, USA
Wellesley, Massachusetts, USA
Award Winner
Regional Chairman's Award 3654
Regional Chairman's Award 1073
Regional Chairman's Award 1100
Regional Chairman's Award 2168
Regional Chairman's Award 195
Regional Chairman's Award 5422
Regional Chairman's Award 4905
Regional Chairman's Award 467
Regional Chairman's Award 6328
Regional Chairman's Award 78
Woodie Flowers Finalist Award Ellen Bell (7462)
Volunteer of the Year Brad Miller
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Claudia Pack (1073)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Alex Hill (1073)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Taylor DePaolo (195)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Katie Kilcommins (4905)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Diya Patel (230)
Add Other Media!

Media

No videos for this event... Why not add one?