FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event 2021

to Awards
FIRST in Manchester, NH, USA
details on firstinspires.org

TeamLocationImage
Clarkston, Michigan, USA
Auburn Hills, Michigan, USA
Pontiac, Michigan, USA
Ypsilanti, Michigan, USA
Highland, Michigan, USA
Ortonville, Michigan, USA
Holland, Michigan, USA
Zeeland, Michigan, USA
Holland, Michigan, USA
Holland, Michigan, USA
Rochester, Michigan, USA
Sterling Heights, Michigan, USA
Troy, Michigan, USA
Rochester Hills, Michigan, USA
Berkley, Michigan, USA
Taylor, Michigan, USA
Lake Orion, Michigan, USA
Bloomfield Hills, Michigan, USA
Novi, Michigan, USA
Northville, Michigan, USA
Bloomfield Hills, Michigan, USA
Allen Park, Michigan, USA
Warren, Michigan, USA
Canton, Michigan, USA
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Madison Heights, Michigan, USA
Temperance, Michigan, USA
Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA
Royal Oak, Michigan, USA
Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA
Fenton, Michigan, USA
Flint, Michigan, USA
Lapeer, Michigan, USA
Traverse City, Michigan, USA
Armada, Michigan, USA
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Oxford, Michigan, USA
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Grand Blanc, Michigan, USA
Fruitport, Michigan, USA
Capac, Michigan, USA
Midland, Michigan, USA
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Grandville, Michigan, USA
Livonia, Michigan, USA
Bloomfield Twp, Michigan, USA
Coloma, Michigan, USA
Waterford, Michigan, USA
Grosse Pointe Woods, Michigan, USA
Farmington, Michigan, USA
Hartland, Michigan, USA
Indian River, Michigan, USA
Auburn Hills, Michigan, USA
Romeo, Michigan, USA
Temperance, Michigan, USA
Escanaba, Michigan, USA
Brownstown, Michigan, USA
Petoskey, Michigan, USA
Saint Joseph, Michigan, USA
South Lyon, Michigan, USA
TeamLocationImage
Mason, Michigan, USA
Dexter, Michigan, USA
Brighton, Michigan, USA
Midland, Michigan, USA
Kentwood, Michigan, USA
Allendale, Michigan, USA
Richmond, Michigan, USA
Stevensville, Michigan, USA
Battle Creek, Michigan, USA
Boyne City, Michigan, USA
Richland, Michigan, USA
Gladstone, Michigan, USA
Canton, Michigan, USA
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Howell, Michigan, USA
Clinton Township, Michigan, USA
South Haven, Michigan, USA
Belmont, Michigan, USA
Carleton, Michigan, USA
Saline, Michigan, USA
Corunna, Michigan, USA
Cadillac, Michigan, USA
Fenton, Michigan, USA
Freeland, Michigan, USA
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Essexville, Michigan, USA
Elsie, Michigan, USA
Midland, Michigan, USA
Rochester, Michigan, USA
Lapeer, Michigan, USA
Paw Paw, Michigan, USA
Grosse Ile, Michigan, USA
Midland, Michigan, USA
Saginaw, Michigan, USA
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Byron, Michigan, USA
Hemlock, Michigan, USA
Algonac, Michigan, USA
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Posen, Michigan, USA
Ellsworth, Michigan, USA
Wayland, Michigan, USA
Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA
Munising, Michigan, USA
Grayling, Michigan, USA
Bear Lake, Michigan, USA
Melvindale, Michigan, USA
Fowlerville, Michigan, USA
Clare, Michigan, USA
Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA
Laingsburg, Michigan, USA
Dearborn Heights, Michigan, USA
Lansing, Michigan, USA
Burton, Michigan, USA
Wixom, Michigan, USA
Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA
Southfield, Michigan, USA
Montrose, Michigan, USA
Williamston, Michigan, USA
Dearborn, Michigan, USA
Award Winner
Regional Chairman's Award 503
Regional Chairman's Award 7174
Regional Chairman's Award 2405
Regional Chairman's Award 4776
Regional Chairman's Award 1711
Regional Chairman's Award 302
Regional Chairman's Award 4377
Regional Chairman's Award 3536
Regional Chairman's Award 226
Regional Chairman's Award 5980
Regional Chairman's Award 3655
Regional Chairman's Award 2832
Regional Chairman's Award 3175
Regional Chairman's Award 107
Regional Chairman's Award 1718
Regional Chairman's Award 201
Regional Chairman's Award 4327
Regional Chairman's Award 1023
Regional Chairman's Award 245
Regional Chairman's Award 3602
Regional Chairman's Award 4810
Regional Chairman's Award 5577
Regional Chairman's Award 3539
Regional Chairman's Award 7166
Regional Chairman's Award 469
Woodie Flowers Finalist Award Nicki Bonczyk (107)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Noah Vermeulen (217)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Raaga Dandavlou (226)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Leah Simakas (469)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Jared Svetlev (3620)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Arseniy Ilinich (503)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Sydney Schimmel (4776)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Naomi Elliott (4810)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Carter Harris (5066)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Hana Pan (5166)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Hajirah Nadeem (7147)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Hagop Alajajian (7692)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Abigail Koch (8179)
Add Other Media!

Media

No videos for this event... Why not add one?